- USA
- California
- San Jose
- St. Victor
- Cottage Rentals
St. Victor Cottage Rentals & Holiday Homes
Find the best cottages in St. Victor - We found 1 exact matches
- Air Conditioner
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Wellness Facilities
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
About St. Victor Cottage Rentals on Mammoth Lakes California
Searching for cottages to rent near St. Victor? Mammoth Lakes California features more than 1 cottages that are perfect for your next trip. Discover luxury cottage rentals that are a few miles away from the lake or beach. These cottage rentals in St. Victor have hot baths, are kid-friendly & family-friendly, and are near top local attraction spots, to give guests the best travel experience they could ever wish for. Mammoth Lakes California’s cottage listings come in all shapes and sizes for large groups, friends, or couples in St. Victor.
Are you planning to travel to the lakeside, beach, or mountain area? Mammoth Lakes California’s cottage rentals offers a wide selection, giving you direct access to the owners of these cottage rentals, and offering you the best opportunity to find a good price.
Mammoth Lakes California boasts of 1 holiday cottages and places to stay in St. Victor. The site provides unique Airbnb, VRBO, Mammoth Lakes California-style cottages to fit your trip or get away with your friends and family. This can be a weekend getaway, spring break, summer vacation, or annual holiday -- all fitting within your budget.
Frequently Asked Questions About St. Victor Cottage Rentals
What are the top rated Cottage Rentals in St. Victor?
There are a lot of options in St. Victor. If you plan on staying in the St. Victor area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Cottage Rentals in St. Victor:
- Beautiful setting, peaceful. Ground floor unit near historic Alum Rock Park.
- Modern 2-Bed Family Haven 🏡 Pet-Friendly + EV Charging 🐾⚡
- 2 Living rooms+XL bedrooms+Patio&Grill+3 BA!
- Convenient Modern COZY 4BA/2BR Hidden GEM
- Grand Lux 4BR Prime Location + Serene Yard
- Comfort Meets Convenience – 3-Bedroom Gem in Sunny San Jose with WiFi & AC
- Luxury 3B house near Tec Hubs, High speed WiFi, Chef's Kitchen
- Stylish Mid-Century Family 4BR Hideaway - San Jose & Milpitas
- Epic 6BR 5.5BA Estate - Huge Deck - Poker & Billiard
- Grand Lux 4BR Prime Location & Serene Yard
How much does it cost to rent a cottage in St. Victor?
The average cost for a cottage rental in St. Victor is $120 per night. Mammoth Lakes has a wide list of great cottages near St. Victor that would suit your needs. There are single and multiple rooms for solo trips or family vacations.
Are there any cottages in St. Victor that allow pets?
Yes, here are the top cottage rentals in St. Victor that allow you to bring your pet:
- Luxury Guest Suite with Private entrance in San Jose.
- Modern 2-Bed Family Haven 🏡 Pet-Friendly + EV Charging 🐾⚡
- Grand Lux 4BR Prime Location & Serene Yard
- Courtyard by Marriott Milpitas Silicon Valley
- Convenient Modern COZY 4BA/2BR Hidden GEM
See all pet-friendly vacation rentals in St. Victor on Mammoth Lakes
Do you have any rental cottages in St. Victor that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed cottages are suitable for families. Check out the complete list of cottages in St. Victor to find one that works for you.
Are there quality cottages in St. Victor that have indoor swimming pools?
As of 2026, the data from Mammoth Lakes shows that there are Over 1 private swimming pools or cottages with indoor pools in the St. Victor area along with other great amenities.